Registered Participant

No Comp# Name1 Name2 HP (Manager) Tuner Vehicle Category Pit#
1. 169 Amir Rosman - Amir Rosman n/a Honda CBR1000RR Super1000, Class D -
2. 235 Mohd Fikry Bin Mohd Jashman - Mohd Fikry Bin Mohd Jashman ZX10ZX6 Racing Team Kawasaki ZX10 Super1000, Class C -
3. 224 Tsai Tsung Hsun - Tsai Tsung Hsun TFRT Susuki GSX-1000 Super1000, Class D -
4. 33 Baljinder Singh - Baljinder Singh Nil Yamaha MT10 Super1000, Class C -
5. 151 Ng, Kieran - Ng, Kieran BA tuning Yamaha R6 Super1000, Class C -
6. 771 Muhammad Irwan - Muhammad Irwan Bin Zakaria RB Racing Team Gsxr600 Super1000, Class D -
7. 999 Mohamad Azizul Rahman Bin Ibrahim - Mohamad Azizul Rahman Bin Ibrahim Blueprint Motosport Suzuki GSXR 600 Super1000, Class D -
8. 295 Zulfadli Bin Ab Manaf - Zulfadli Bin Ab Manaf Dobot Racing Team Honda CBR600RR Super1000, Class D -
9. 898 Kenneth Chan - Chan Kuan Ee ICR SPARTAN SUPERDUKE 1290 Super1000, Class D -
10. 707 Mohd Haris Fadillah Bin Ismail - Mohd Haris Dobot racing team S1000rr Super1000, Class C -
11. 184 Kishore A/l Dhanabalasingham - Kishore A/l Dhanabalasingham WHEEL RIDERS KAWASAKI ZX6RR Super1000, Class D -
12. 800 Ma Kwai Hoi Thomas - Ma Kwai Hoi Thomas Motardtech Kawasaki ZX10RR Super1000, Class D -
13. 15 Aaron Tay Ee Loong - Aaron Tay Ee Loong ICR SPARTAN Yamaha R1 Super1000, Class C -
14. 138 Eric Wong - Eric Wong Motard Tech Ducati Panigale V4 Super1000, Class C -
15. 28 Zaleeka Zailan - Nur Zaleeka Zailan IAN'ZZ RACING S 1000 RR Super1000, Class C -
16. 148 Raja Nazeem Iskandar - Raja Nazeem Iskandar srt yamaha r6 Super1000, Class C -
17. 146 Mohammad Bin Yusoff - Mohammad Bin Yusoff MR46RacingTeam Yamaha R1 Super1000, Class D -
18. 78 Azman Sulaiman - Azman Sulaiman Mambo Racing Kawasaki ZX10R Super1000, Class C -
19. 353 Jeffrey Koh Soon Keong - James Ki Pey Wen n/a bmw s1000rr Super1000, Class D -
20. 969 James Ki Pey Wen - James Ki Pey Wen n/a panigale v4 Super1000, Class C -
21. 868 Law Kien Huey - James Ki Pey Wen n/a kawasaki zx10r Super1000, Class D -
22. 852 Che, Yung Pang Benson - Che Yung Pang Benson Motard Tech R6 Super1000, Class C -
23. 305 Amos Lim - Amos Lim - Yahama R6 Super1000, Class D -
24. 160 Mohamad Taufik Bin Razali - Zulazmyalif Bin Mohd Yassin TR TAPAK PANCING YAMAHA R1 Super1000, Class C -
25. 59 Ahmad Farizi Bin Abd Rahman - Ahmad Farizi Bin Abd Rahman Team Gixxer Suzuki GSXR Super1000, Class C -
26. 867 Azrul Afandy Bin Abdul Rahim - Mohammad Bin Yusoff MR46RacingTeam GSXR600 Super1000, Class C -
27. 45 Amritdave Singh - Amritdave Singh Yatzindustries 2016 Yamaha R1 Super1000, Class D -
28. 717 Chia Zhen Xian - Chia Zhen Xian ICR SPARTAN Yamaha R6 Super1000, Class C -
29. 13 Kang Ching Yap - Aaron Tay Ee Loong ICR SPARTAN ZX10R Super1000, Class C -
30. 161 Ishardy Bin Ismail - Ishardy Ismail Motoworld Racing Yamaha R1M Super1000, Class C -
31. 297 Ahirine - Ahirine Bt Ahirudin Most Fun Gym CBR 600 Super1000, Class C -
32. 91 Wonghonkeong - Wonghonkeong Sportsrider Racing Team. kawasaki zx6 Super1000, Class C -
33. 218 Jamil Abhar - Jamil Abhar Bin Mohd Yusof KM ADVANTAGE RACING TEAM suzuki gsxr k6 1000 Super1000, Class D -
34. 699 Yc Chen - Chen Yee Choong BA Triumph STR Super1000, Class D -
35. 899 Low Wei Der - Low Wei Der BA Tuning ZX-10R Super1000, Class B -