Registered Participant

No Comp# Name1 Name2 HP (Manager) Tuner Vehicle Category Pit#
1. 778 Law Ka Man - Law Ka Man Motard Tech Rsv4 Super1000, Class D -
2. 747 Shum Wai Him - Shum Wai Him Motard Tech BMW S1000RR Super1000, Class D -
3. 168 Chow Kwai San - Chow Kwai San Motard Tech BMW S1000RR Super1000, Class D -
4. 909 Auchungkun - Au Chung Kun Chris Motard Tech Suzuki R1000R Super1000, Class D -
5. 852 Che, Yung Pang Benson - Che Yung Pang Benson Motard Tech R6 Super1000, Class C -
6. 820 Li Fu Wing - Li Fu Wing MOTARD TECH RSV4 Super1000, Class B -
7. 184 Kishore A/l Dhanabalasingham - Kishore A/l Dhanabalasingham WHEEL RIDERS KAWASAKI ZX6RR Super1000, Class D -
8. 235 Mohd Fikry Bin Mohd Jashman - Mohd Fikry Bin Mohd Jashman ZX10ZX6 Racing Team Kawasaki ZX10 Super1000, Class C -
9. 554 Andrew Wee - Andrew Wee n.a ktm superduke GT Super1000, Class D -
10. 169 Amir Rosman - Amir Rosman n/a Honda CBR1000RR Super1000, Class D -
11. 101 Kiew Yuan - Kiew Yuan Iron Horse Racing Honda CBR1000RR 2012 Super1000, Class D -
12. 425 Lee Gideon Kwan Ching - Lee Gideon Kwan Ching Motard Tech Kawasaki ZX10R Super1000, Class C -
13. 800 Ma Kwai Hoi Thomas - Ma Kwai Hoi Thomas Motardtech Kawasaki ZX10RR Super1000, Class D -
14. 15 Aaron Tay Ee Loong - Aaron Tay Ee Loong ICR SPARTAN Yamaha R1 Super1000, Class C -
15. 898 Kenneth Chan - Chan Kuan Ee ICR SPARTAN SUPERDUKE 1290 Super1000, Class D -
16. 33 Baljinder Singh - Baljinder Singh Nil Yamaha MT10 Super1000, Class C -
17. 57 Muhammad Hamiezul Akmal - Norfadilah Zainal Abidin Dtune Motorsport R1 Super1000, Class D -
18. 161 Ishardy Bin Ismail - Ishardy Ismail Motoworld Racing Yamaha R1M Super1000, Class C -
19. 45 Amritdave Singh - Amritdave Singh Yatzindustries 2016 Yamaha R1 Super1000, Class D -
20. 17 Muhammad Taufiq Bin Tahar - Muhammad Taufiq Bin Tahar TeaMMezy27 2016 Kawasaki ZX10R Super1000, Class D -
21. 91 Wonghonkeong - Wonghonkeong Sportsrider Racing Team. kawasaki zx6 Super1000, Class C -
22. 707 Mohd Haris Fadillah Bin Ismail - Mohd Haris Dobot racing team S1000rr Super1000, Class C -
23. 305 Amos Lim - Amos Lim Sportsrider Racing Team. Yahama R6 Super1000, Class C -
24. 760 Eric Goh Yee Fai - Eric Goh Yee Fei Motormatic Cbr600rr Super1000, Class D -
25. 769 Chin Ming Chun - Eric Goh Yee Fei Motormatic Zx6r Super1000, Class D -
26. 93 Lim Chee Young - Lim Chee Young 買菜用 Zx10R Super1000, Class C -
27. 28 Zaleeka Zailan - Nur Zaleeka Zailan IAN'ZZ RACING S 1000 RR Super1000, Class C -
28. 297 Ahirine - Ahirine Bt Ahirudin Most Fun Gym CBR 600 Super1000, Class C -
29. 114 Mohd Syafiquidin B Mazlan - Mohd Syafiquidin Bin Mazlan Motogear Kajang Suzuki gsxr1000 Super1000, Class D -
30. 353 Law Kien Huey - James Ki Pey Wen n/a bmw s1000rr Super1000, Class D -
31. 295 Zulfadli Bin Ab Manaf - Zulfadli Bin Ab Manaf Dobot Racing Team Honda CBR600RR Super1000, Class D -
32. 78 Azman Sulaiman - Azman Sulaiman Mambo Racing Kawasaki ZX10R Super1000, Class C -